NFL Football
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Green Bay Packers (4-5-1)


2017 | 2018

Passing Statistics

Name G Pass Pct Yds Yd/G Yd/A TD Int Long Sack-Yds Rating Fum Lost
A. Rodgers10238-38561.83073307.37.9819175t30-207102.24-3
D. Kizer14-757.15555.07.8601292-2142.91-1
H. Bradley100-0-00.0-00-0-0-1-0
J. Scott100-10.000.00.0000-0-039.60-0
Total10242-39361.63128312.87.9619275t32-228100.66-4

Rushing Statistics

Name G Car Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
A. Jones88453466.86.3667511
J. Williams107427527.53.7211100
A. Rodgers102914814.85.1021020
T. Montgomery72610515.04.0416110
R. Greene81263.326.0026000
Total102141088108.85.167741

Receiving Statistics

Name G Rec Yds Yd/G Avg Long TDs Fum Fum Lost
D. Adams107295395.313.2457900
J. Graham103445245.213.2954200
R. Cobb52625851.69.9275t111
M. Valdes-Scantling102441041.017.0860200
G. Allison52030360.615.1564t210
A. Jones81614117.68.8124t100
T. Montgomery71517024.311.3343000
L. Kendricks101110310.39.3622100
E. St. Brown71016223.116.2054000
J. Williams1010777.77.7016000
M. Lewis102353.517.5030000
J. Moore61101.710.0010000
R. Tonyan101545.454.0054t100
Total102423128312.812.975t1921

Scoring Statistics

Name G TDs Rush Rec Ret XPM XPA FGM FGA 2pt Safety Pts
M. Crosby100000232520260083
D. Adams10909000000054
A. Jones8651000000036
G. Allison5202000000012
J. Graham10202000000012
M. Valdes-Scantling10202000000012
J. Williams1011000000108
R. Cobb510100000006
J. Jackson1010010000006
L. Kendricks1010100000006
T. Montgomery711000000006
R. Tonyan1010100000006
Total102771912325202610247

Punt Return Statistics

Name G Ret FC Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Williams1098606.7190
R. Cobb575466.6170
T. Davis1303110.3150
K. King61000.000
Total1020131376.9190

Kick Return Statistics

Name G Ret Yds Avg Long TDs
T. Montgomery71021021.0270
B. Breeland336220.7230
L. Patrick822311.5150
T. Davis112020.0200
M. Valdes-Scantling1012121.0210
Total101733619.8270

Kicking Statistics

Name G FGM FGA Pct 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50+ Long Avg Att Avg Made Avg Miss
M. Crosby10202676.90-03-37-86-94-65341.340.046.0
Total10202676.90-03-37-86-94-65341.340.046.0

Punting Statistics

Name G Punts Blk Yds Avg TB in 20 Ret Ret Yds NetYds NetAvg
J. Scott10391175445.0512968158639.7
Total10391175443.9512968158639.7

Defensive Statistics

Name G Tot Tackles Asst Sacks Yds Stuffs Yds FF PD Safety
B. Martinez108454304.0263.05.0020
K. Clark104430145.0342.04.0120
J. Alexander8393630.530.00.0090
T. Williams10393180.000.00.0000
K. Brice9332491.000.00.0020
C. Matthews103020102.5170.00.0100
A. Morrison102813151.0111.51.5000
H. Clinton-Dix7272431.050.00.0130
J. Jackson10272250.000.00.0050
R. Gilbert10261882.5222.53.5000
D. Lowry10251781.071.03.0000
K. Fackrell10242048.0561.02.0000
N. Perry9241591.5121.02.0130
M. Daniels10181082.0100.00.0010
J. Jones7181440.000.00.0000
J. Whitehead7171521.0161.04.0020
K. King6161330.000.00.0020
O. Burks8141130.000.00.0000
B. Breeland313940.000.00.0020
T. Brown55500.000.00.0130
M. Wilkerson35230.000.00.0000
M. Adams103211.020.00.0000
R. Greene83211.0120.00.0110
T. Lancaster63210.000.00.0000
I. Campbell12200.000.00.0000
D. House32110.000.00.0000
K. Toomer62200.000.00.0000
T. Carson31100.000.00.0000
Total105724151573424113255370

Interception Statistics

Name G Int Yds Avg Long TDs
H. Clinton-Dix73258.3240
J. Alexander812727.0270
B. Breeland312626.0260
K. King6100.000
Total1067813.0270
Last updated Nov. 16, 1:08 A.M. ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.