MLB Baseball
Scoreboard|Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Phillies (26-17)


Batting

Player G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG OBP SLG RC
Vince Velasquez915160001050.400.400.4003
Odúbel Herrera*4215624559173017272.353.420.55838
Drew Hutchison*103010000110.333.500.3331
César Hernández#4316334467161530429.282.392.44827
Pedro Florimón#2850111441255181.280.345.5206
Jorge Alfaro3198826104108430.265.327.39812
Maikel Franco381361636517298210.265.299.47116
Rhys Hoskins43144243612052632533.250.392.43826
Nick Williams*3781121830289241.222.308.3339
Scott Kingery391281528812147374.219.268.34416
Nick Pivetta914231001060.214.214.2860
Aaron Altherr3911014214142120341.191.318.35518
Carlos Santana#43157283011182926271.191.305.42723
+ J.P. Crawford*216491230264190.188.246.3287
Jake Arrieta812020000280.167.286.1670
Zach Eflin36110000050.167.167.1670
Andrew Knapp#236261001039271.161.268.1944
Jesmuel Valentín#911010000050.091.091.0910
Aaron Nola916010000180.063.118.0630
+ Ben Lively67000000020.000.000.0000
Héctor Neris181000000010.000.000.0000
+ Jake Thompson32000000020.000.000.0000
Total4314362053476884919817941523.242.328.403-

Pitching

Pitcher W L Pct G GS S IP H R ER HR TBB K ERA
Seranthony Domínguez00-6016.20000070.00
Víctor Arano00-100012.051103130.75
Edubray Ramos101.000200117.2133228221.02
Zach Eflin101.00033017.1105316171.56
Aaron Nola61.85799058.2451313313511.99
Adam Morgan*00-180011.184318132.38
Jake Arrieta32.60088044.2352014216282.82
+ Zac Curtis*00-4005.15220753.38
Luis García21.667230018.0117716133.50
Nick Pivetta32.60099046.0411919511533.72
Vince Velasquez44.50099047.1462623816554.37
Tommy Hunter101.00012009.214551294.66
Drew Hutchison11.500100019.1191010411164.66
Héctor Neris13.250180816.0159939195.06
+ Yacksel Ríos31.750180017.022101027185.29
+ Ben Lively02.00055023.2341818410226.85
+ Jake Thompson00-3018.210870497.27
+ Hoby Milner*00-10004.26441347.71
Pedro Florimón#00-2002.01221109.00
Total2617.605434311386.0340166151391413743.52

(* Pitches/Hits Lefty , # Switch Hits )
(+ Not Currently Active )  * - Left Handed Pitcher

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.