Auto Racing
Results | Standings | Schedule | Stats | Drivers | Series:

NASCAR Cup Results and Schedule


Past Results
Date Race Winner Results
Aug. 17
Recap
Bass Pro Shops NRA Night Race
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 11
Recap
Consumers Energy 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Aug. 4
Recap
Go Bowling at The Glen
Track: Watkins Glen International
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 28
Recap
Gander RV 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 21
Recap
Foxwoods Resort Casino 301
Track: New Hampshire Motor Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 13
Recap
Quaker State 400
Track: Kentucky Speedway
Kurt BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kurt BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 7
Recap
Coke Zero Sugar 400
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Justin HaleyQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Justin HaleyQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jul. 6 Coke Zero Sugar 400
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Postponed
Jun. 30
Recap
Camping World 400
Track: Chicagoland Speedway
Alex BowmanQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Alex BowmanQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 23
Recap
Toyota/Save Mart 350
Track: Sonoma Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 10
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Jun. 9
Recap
FireKeepers Casino 400
Track: Michigan International Speedway
Postponed
Jun. 2
Recap
Pocono 400
Track: Pocono Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 26
Recap
Coca-Cola 600
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 18 Monster Energy Open
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results
May 18
Recap
Monster Energy NASCAR All-Star Race
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway
Kyle LarsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle LarsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 11
Recap
Digital Ally 400
Track: Kansas Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 6
Recap
Gander RV 400 at Dover
Track: Dover International Speedway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
May 5
Recap
Gander RV 400 at Dover
Track: Dover International Speedway
Postponed
Apr. 28
Recap
GEICO 500
Track: Talladega Superspeedway
Chase ElliottQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Chase ElliottQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 13
Recap
Toyota Owners 400
Track: Richmond Raceway
Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying
Final Results
Winner: Martin Truex Jr.Qualifying | Final Results | Recap
Apr. 7
Recap
Food City 500
Track: Bristol Motor Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 31
Recap
O'Reilly Auto Parts 500
Track: Texas Motor Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 24
Recap
STP 500
Track: Martinsville Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 17
Recap
Auto Club 400
Track: Auto Club Speedway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 10
Recap
TicketGuardian 500
Track: ISM Raceway
Kyle BuschQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kyle BuschQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Mar. 3
Recap
Pennzoil 400
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 24
Recap
Folds of Honor QuikTrip 500
Track: Atlanta Motor Speedway
Brad KeselowskiQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Brad KeselowskiQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 17
Recap
Daytona 500
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Denny HamlinQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Denny HamlinQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 1 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Kevin HarvickQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Kevin HarvickQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 14
Recap
Gander RV Duel 2 at Daytona
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Joey LoganoQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Joey LoganoQualifying | Final Results | Recap
Feb. 10
Recap
Advance Auto Parts Clash
Track: Daytona International Speedway
Jimmie JohnsonQualifying
Final Results
Winner: Jimmie JohnsonQualifying | Final Results | Recap

Upcoming Races
Date Time Race Track 2018 Winner
Sep. 1 3:00 PM PT4:00 PM MT5:00 PM CT6:00 PM ET18:00 ET22:00 GMT6:00 AM 北京时间3:00 PM MST4:00 PM CST5:00 PM EST2:00 UAE (+1)5:00 PM CT0:00 CET19:00 BRT Bojangles' Southern 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Darlington Raceway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 8 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT Big Machine Vodka 400 at The Brickyard
TV: NBC
Track: Indianapolis Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 15 4:00 PM PT5:00 PM MT6:00 PM CT7:00 PM ET19:00 ET23:00 GMT7:00 AM 北京时间4:00 PM MST5:00 PM CST6:00 PM EST3:00 UAE (+1)6:00 PM CT1:00 CET20:00 BRT South Point 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Las Vegas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Brad Keselowski
Sep. 21 4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET19:30 ET23:30 GMT7:30 AM 北京时间4:30 PM MST5:30 PM CST6:30 PM EST3:30 UAE (+1)6:30 PM CT1:30 CET20:30 BRT Federated Auto Parts 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Richmond Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Sep. 29 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Bank of America Roval 400
TV: NBC
Track: Charlotte Motor Speedway Road Course2018 Winner: Ryan Blaney
Oct. 6 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Dover 400
TV: NBCSN
Track: Dover International Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 13 11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET14:00 ET18:00 GMT2:00 AM 北京时间11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST22:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET15:00 BRT 1000Bulbs.com 500
TV: NBC
Track: Talladega Superspeedway2018 Winner: Aric Almirola
Oct. 20 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET18:30 GMT2:30 AM 北京时间11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST22:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET15:30 BRT Hollywood Casino 400
TV: NBC
Track: Kansas Speedway2018 Winner: Chase Elliott
Oct. 27 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET19:00 GMT3:00 AM 北京时间12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST23:00 UAE1:00 PM CT20:00 CET16:00 BRT First Data 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Martinsville Speedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano
Nov. 3 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET17:00 BRT AAA Texas 500
TV: NBCSN
Track: Texas Motor Speedway2018 Winner: Kevin Harvick
Nov. 10 11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET14:30 ET19:30 GMT3:30 AM 北京时间12:30 PM MST1:30 PM CST2:30 PM EST23:30 UAE1:30 PM CT20:30 CET17:30 BRT Phoenix 500
TV: NBC
Track: ISM Raceway2018 Winner: Kyle Busch
Nov. 17 12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET15:00 ET20:00 GMT4:00 AM 北京时间1:00 PM MST2:00 PM CST3:00 PM EST0:00 UAE (+1)2:00 PM CT21:00 CET18:00 BRT Ford EcoBoost 400
TV: NBC
Track: Homestead-Miami Speedway2018 Winner: Joey Logano

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.