NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (0-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine2702340131641386038-24
Justin Holiday265102055412103200-19
Jabari Parker24912291237112102-21
Bobby Portis2621027363102572126
Antonio Blakeney25211222313921016
Cameron Payne250616550449102-16
Wendell Carter Jr.238816000054033-21
Ryan Arcidiacono248470035515001-9
Robin Lopez243410110036125-6
Chandler Hutchison1301000000000-1
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 2 - 88 188 30 38 18 54 80 54 8 9 24 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 2 35.0 .575 .813 .308 0.0 4.0 3.0 0.00 1.50 4.00 4.0 31.5
Justin Holiday 2 32.5 .500 1.000 .333 0.0 5.0 1.5 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.5 14.5
Jabari Parker 2 24.5 .414 .500 .429 1.5 5.5 1.0 0.50 0.00 1.00 3.0 14.0
Bobby Portis 2 31.0 .370 .500 .300 2.0 12.5 3.5 1.00 0.50 1.00 3.5 13.0
Antonio Blakeney 2 26.0 .500 .667 .333 0.0 4.5 1.0 0.50 0.00 0.50 1.0 12.5
Cameron Payne 2 25.0 .375 1.000 .000 0.5 2.0 4.5 0.50 0.00 1.00 2.0 8.5
Wendell Carter Jr. 2 19.0 .500 - - 0.5 2.5 2.0 0.00 1.50 1.50 3.5 8.0
Ryan Arcidiacono 2 24.0 .571 - .600 0.0 2.5 7.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 0.0 5.5
Robin Lopez 2 21.5 .400 1.000 - 0.5 1.5 3.0 0.50 1.00 2.50 3.0 4.5
Chandler Hutchison 1 3.0 .000 - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .468 .789 .333 5.0 40.0 27.0 4.00 4.50 12.0 21.5 112.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.