NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (9-17)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine2684520146110813481194114104321388-96
Lauri Markkanen26777120305861065115617443221349-60
Wendell Carter Jr.2677112221470992152552518203819
Coby White26657114312384851151956418138-30
Otto Porter Jr.922635841520164031149377
Tomas Satoransky2670888198374230768514038354-9
Thaddeus Young2554190219173028821094325740-27
Chandler Hutchison9154204419295123385212-19
Kris Dunn265657618014191160837551827-46
Denzel Valentine121433166221843241684442
Daniel Gafford1717934461021002941153-13
Ryan Arcidiacono26410328915202256424112217-3
Shaquille Harrison1614120491118310302284625
Luke Kornet141421548555272262103-30
Max Strus262311011000015
Team Totals 26 - 1000 2318 448 594 323 923 1127 605 249 105 405 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 26 32.5 .436 .806 .418 0.7 4.4 4.0 1.23 0.50 3.38 2.5 22.7
Lauri Markkanen 26 29.9 .393 .811 .327 1.0 6.7 1.7 0.85 0.50 1.88 2.0 14.5
Wendell Carter Jr. 26 29.7 .570 .707 .133 3.5 9.8 1.0 0.69 0.77 1.46 4.1 12.2
Coby White 26 25.3 .365 .792 .338 0.3 3.7 2.5 0.69 0.04 1.46 1.4 12.2
Otto Porter Jr. 9 25.1 .417 .750 .400 0.9 3.4 1.6 1.00 0.33 0.78 2.2 11.2
Tomas Satoransky 26 27.2 .444 .881 .395 0.8 3.3 5.4 1.46 0.12 2.08 2.0 9.3
Thaddeus Young 25 21.6 .411 .567 .341 1.5 4.4 1.7 1.00 0.28 1.60 1.7 9.0
Chandler Hutchison 9 17.1 .455 .655 .417 0.1 3.7 0.9 0.56 0.22 1.33 1.3 7.1
Kris Dunn 26 21.7 .422 .737 .183 0.5 3.2 2.9 1.96 0.31 1.04 3.5 6.8
Denzel Valentine 12 11.9 .470 1.000 .419 0.2 2.0 1.3 0.67 0.33 0.33 1.2 6.8
Daniel Gafford 17 10.5 .739 .476 - 0.8 1.7 0.2 0.06 0.88 0.18 1.7 4.6
Ryan Arcidiacono 26 15.8 .360 .750 .393 0.5 1.6 1.6 0.46 0.08 0.65 1.9 3.9
Shaquille Harrison 16 8.8 .408 .611 .300 0.4 1.9 1.4 0.50 0.25 0.38 1.0 3.4
Luke Kornet 14 10.1 .313 1.000 .185 0.4 1.6 0.4 0.14 0.71 0.21 0.9 2.9
Max Strus 2 3.0 .667 1.000 .000 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.5 2.5
Team Totals 26 - .431 .754 .350 10.2 43.3 23.3 9.58 4.04 14.8 23.0 106.6

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.