NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Cleveland Cavaliers (1-11)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Kevin Love41362165273372454141110-34
Jordan Clarkson12285751621619165237219315-101
Rodney Hood12327571312931123133271018-44
George Hill10265509014161225193010116-30
Collin Sexton1230650116343761529265225-85
Cedi Osman11337461241621175155288331-86
Tristan Thompson1234156106101900122229417-48
Larry Nance Jr.102063067132103612511612-68
J.R. Smith815318518892713131029-26
Sam Dekker916922488105133391105-37
Kyle Korver11168214678123117152013-27
Channing Frye12124001241000-10
Ante Zizic1079142512160028411107
David Nwaba874516131615103241-8
Andrew Harrison218160002300032
John Holland11000000000001
Team Totals 12 - 467 1055 207 255 98 280 518 238 89 28 182 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Kevin Love 4 34.0 .323 .818 .292 2.5 13.5 3.5 0.25 0.25 2.50 3.5 19.0
Jordan Clarkson 12 23.8 .463 .842 .308 1.1 3.1 1.8 0.75 0.25 1.25 1.9 15.2
Rodney Hood 12 27.3 .435 .935 .387 0.3 2.8 2.3 0.83 0.08 0.67 2.5 12.9
George Hill 10 26.5 .556 .875 .480 0.8 1.9 3.0 1.00 0.10 1.60 2.7 12.6
Collin Sexton 12 25.5 .431 .919 .400 0.7 2.4 2.2 0.42 0.17 2.08 2.5 11.7
Cedi Osman 11 30.6 .371 .762 .333 1.0 5.0 2.5 0.73 0.27 2.82 2.0 11.4
Tristan Thompson 12 28.4 .528 .526 - 4.4 10.2 1.8 0.75 0.33 1.42 1.8 10.2
Larry Nance Jr. 10 20.6 .448 .619 .000 1.8 6.1 2.5 1.10 0.60 1.20 2.9 7.3
J.R. Smith 8 19.1 .353 1.000 .333 0.0 1.6 1.6 1.25 0.25 1.13 1.9 6.6
Sam Dekker 9 18.8 .458 .800 .385 1.0 3.7 1.0 1.22 0.00 0.56 1.4 6.3
Kyle Korver 11 15.3 .457 .875 .387 0.0 1.5 1.4 0.18 0.00 1.18 1.6 5.5
Channing Frye 1 21.0 .500 - .500 0.0 4.0 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 4.0 5.0
Ante Zizic 10 7.9 .560 .750 - 1.1 2.8 0.4 0.10 0.10 1.00 1.1 4.0
David Nwaba 8 9.3 .313 .813 .200 0.0 1.3 0.4 0.25 0.50 0.13 0.4 3.0
Andrew Harrison 2 9.0 .167 - .000 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.50 0.5 1.0
John Holland 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 12 - .443 .812 .350 12.1 43.2 19.8 7.42 2.33 14.6 21.7 103.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.