NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Atlanta Hawks (6-21)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Trae Young2690823753516218986234109222322127-151
John Collins5161326112179194485107-4
Jabari Parker2774917735048672910117147381552-111
De'Andre Hunter268301162915166461301054917844-109
Cam Reddish2460870216375126989537211046-169
Alex Len2645885160355183313129142022-115
Kevin Huerter163684511415192570535212725-54
Damian Jones264858111335512510319112417-124
DeAndre' Bembry2661073150183793810763341239-165
Allen Crabbe1529832827916533715937-104
Vince Carter2234746129710248442228614-42
Bruno Fernando262994177182741676276923-38
Evan Turner15208235912140532338823-64
Chandler Parsons4435140041262402-29
Tyrone Wallace141601444111711522137110-32
Charlie Brown4161344113001010
Brandon Goodwin2501000100002-9
Team Totals 27 - 1078 2399 472 629 290 915 1136 638 226 136 473 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Trae Young 26 34.9 .443 .857 .368 0.5 4.2 8.5 1.23 0.08 4.88 1.5 27.8
John Collins 5 32.2 .525 .706 .474 2.0 8.8 1.6 1.00 2.00 1.40 3.4 17.0
Jabari Parker 27 27.7 .506 .716 .287 1.7 6.3 1.7 1.41 0.56 1.93 3.1 16.0
De'Andre Hunter 26 31.9 .399 .773 .354 0.5 4.0 1.9 0.65 0.31 1.69 2.6 12.7
Cam Reddish 24 25.3 .324 .725 .265 0.7 4.0 1.5 0.88 0.42 1.92 1.9 8.5
Alex Len 26 17.6 .531 .686 .242 1.6 5.0 1.1 0.54 0.77 0.85 2.1 8.2
Kevin Huerter 16 23.0 .395 .789 .357 0.6 3.3 3.3 0.75 0.44 1.56 1.9 8.1
Damian Jones 26 18.7 .717 .686 .400 1.5 4.0 0.7 0.42 0.92 0.65 3.5 7.7
DeAndre' Bembry 26 23.5 .487 .486 .237 1.0 4.1 2.4 1.31 0.46 1.50 2.0 6.7
Allen Crabbe 15 19.9 .390 .778 .302 0.5 2.5 1.0 0.60 0.20 0.47 1.1 5.8
Vince Carter 22 15.8 .357 .700 .286 0.2 1.9 1.0 0.36 0.27 0.64 1.7 5.6
Bruno Fernando 26 11.5 .532 .667 .250 1.1 2.9 1.0 0.23 0.35 0.88 1.5 4.0
Evan Turner 15 13.9 .390 .857 .000 0.5 2.1 2.2 0.53 0.53 1.53 1.1 3.9
Chandler Parsons 4 10.8 .357 - .333 0.3 1.5 0.5 1.00 0.00 0.50 0.8 3.5
Tyrone Wallace 14 11.4 .318 .647 .067 0.2 1.6 0.9 0.50 0.07 0.71 1.4 2.9
Charlie Brown 4 4.0 .333 1.000 1.000 0.5 0.8 0.0 0.00 0.25 0.00 0.0 1.8
Brandon Goodwin 2 2.5 .000 - .000 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 0.5 0.0
Team Totals 27 - .449 .750 .317 9.9 42.1 23.6 8.37 5.04 17.0 22.8 108.1

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.