NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Portland Trail Blazers (2-0)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
C.J. McCollum13212181234711103
Damian Lillard26317377749121224059
Pat Connaughton2541218226105300139
Evan Turner257112056236612265
Jusuf Nurkic249620101401134211131
Al-Farouq Aminu262917003628412161
Ed Davis234711350016101138
Maurice Harkless24651422138212331
Meyers Leonard11124240140001-1
Shabazz Napier2255700223320112
Caleb Swanigan2263113311431032
Jake Layman214140012022000
Zach Collins1704000120001-10
Team Totals 2 - 90 185 35 45 23 43 108 41 13 13 41 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
C.J. McCollum 1 32.0 .667 .500 .750 0.0 7.0 1.0 1.00 1.00 0.00 2.0 28.0
Damian Lillard 2 31.5 .459 1.000 .444 1.5 6.0 6.0 1.00 2.00 0.00 1.5 22.5
Pat Connaughton 2 27.0 .667 1.000 .600 0.0 2.5 1.5 0.00 0.00 0.50 2.0 16.0
Evan Turner 2 28.5 .550 .833 .667 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.50 1.00 1.00 2.0 14.5
Jusuf Nurkic 2 24.5 .300 .714 .000 0.5 6.5 2.0 1.00 0.50 5.50 4.0 11.0
Al-Farouq Aminu 2 31.0 .529 - .500 3.5 14.0 2.0 0.50 1.00 0.50 1.5 10.5
Ed Davis 2 17.0 .636 .600 - 3.0 8.0 0.5 0.00 0.50 0.50 2.0 8.5
Maurice Harkless 2 23.0 .357 1.000 .333 1.5 4.0 1.0 0.50 1.00 1.50 2.5 6.5
Meyers Leonard 1 11.0 .500 .500 .000 1.0 4.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 1.0 6.0
Shabazz Napier 2 12.5 .714 - 1.000 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.00 0.00 0.50 1.5 6.0
Caleb Swanigan 2 13.0 .273 1.000 1.000 0.5 2.0 1.5 0.50 0.00 1.50 2.0 5.0
Jake Layman 2 7.0 .250 - .500 0.0 0.0 1.0 1.00 0.00 0.00 1.5 1.5
Zach Collins 1 7.0 .000 - .000 2.0 2.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 1.00 2.0 0.0
Team Totals 2 - .486 .778 .535 13.0 54.0 20.5 6.50 6.50 12.5 23.0 119.0

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.