NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Washington Wizards (7-15)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Bradley Beal228132124681331595816910015321577-89
Davis Bertans226351092352630841869935141314-4
Rui Hachimura2265113227340459441273817319-152
Thomas Bryant18511101184395310351534881824-117
Isaiah Thomas17424821841620348331868437-85
Moritz Wagner20403901533340225412125151243-14
Ish Smith225438418712182054659516727-28
Jordan McRae1323543911719133331368414-3
Ian Mahinmi23169460011203323
Troy Brown19414601291521935964025317-61
C.J. Miles1016119591520113512121044-8
Isaac Bonga172642549101341343231139-1
Admiral Schofield976712444911100318
Chris Chiozza891523003692472721
Justin Robinson5142500113200217
Garrison Mathews214020002120018
Team Totals 22 - 977 2063 364 448 282 759 913 622 160 81 314 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Bradley Beal 22 37.0 .453 .836 .343 1.0 4.5 7.0 0.95 0.23 3.50 2.7 28.0
Davis Bertans 22 28.9 .464 .867 .452 0.9 4.5 1.6 0.64 0.59 0.64 2.5 14.9
Rui Hachimura 22 29.6 .484 .889 .205 1.5 5.8 1.7 0.77 0.14 0.86 2.2 14.2
Thomas Bryant 18 28.4 .549 .736 .286 2.3 8.5 2.7 0.44 1.00 1.33 2.4 13.9
Isaiah Thomas 17 24.9 .446 .800 .410 0.2 1.8 5.1 0.47 0.24 2.18 2.2 12.6
Moritz Wagner 20 20.2 .588 .825 .407 1.6 6.1 1.3 0.75 0.60 2.15 3.9 11.8
Ish Smith 22 24.7 .449 .667 .370 0.5 3.0 4.3 0.73 0.32 1.23 1.7 9.1
Jordan McRae 13 18.1 .473 .895 .394 0.2 2.4 2.8 0.62 0.31 1.08 2.0 8.9
Ian Mahinmi 2 15.5 .667 .667 - 2.5 5.5 1.0 0.00 1.50 1.50 3.5 8.0
Troy Brown 19 21.8 .465 .714 .257 1.4 5.1 2.1 1.32 0.16 0.89 1.5 7.6
C.J. Miles 10 16.1 .322 .750 .314 0.4 1.2 1.2 1.00 0.40 0.40 1.4 6.4
Isaac Bonga 17 15.5 .510 .769 .308 0.6 2.5 1.4 0.65 0.18 0.53 2.1 3.8
Admiral Schofield 9 8.4 .583 1.000 .444 0.2 1.2 0.1 0.00 0.00 0.33 0.8 2.4
Chris Chiozza 8 11.4 .217 - .500 0.0 1.1 3.0 0.88 0.25 0.88 1.0 1.6
Justin Robinson 5 2.8 .400 - 1.000 0.2 0.6 0.4 0.00 0.00 0.40 0.0 1.0
Garrison Mathews 2 7.0 .000 - .000 0.0 0.5 1.0 0.00 0.00 0.50 1.5 0.0
Team Totals 22 - .474 .813 .372 9.8 41.5 28.3 7.27 3.68 13.7 22.1 118.2

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints
 
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.