NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Blackhawks (0-3)


2019-20 | 2020-21
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWAlex DeBrincat3213-32200922.22
DAdam Boqvist3022-3200010.00
RWPatrick Kane3112-30000911.11
DDuncan Keith3022-3600050.00
CDylan Strome3112-101001010.00
DConnor Murphy3101-20000333.33
RWAndrew Shaw3011-2000040.00
CPius Suter3011-6000080.00
RWRyan Carpenter3000-1200020.00
LWMatthew Highmore30000000020.00
LWMattias Janmark3000-3000050.00
CDavid Kampf3000-1200050.00
LWDominik Kubalik3000-3000050.00
CPhilipp Kurashev2000-3000040.00
DIan Mitchell3000-5000030.00
LWBrandon Pirri1000-2000020.00
CLucas Wallmark3000-2200030.00
DNikita Zadorov3000-3000040.00
DCalvin de Haan3000-4200030.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Collin Delia21205.00020001066.848
Malcolm Subban1595.0001000533.848

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2021 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.