NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Detroit Red Wings (30-32-12)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWHenrik Zetterberg7416466215202001729.30
RWGustav Nyquist68103040-2141021496.71
LWTomas Tatar74221840-82630415014.67
RWAnthony Mantha57151934114810312911.63
CFrans Nielsen71142034-17164201449.72
DMike Green64122133-163820210811.11
CAndreas Athanasiou59171027-92810211115.32
CDylan Larkin72151227-29295011649.15
LWJustin Abdelkader5671421-1844501897.87
CLuke Glendening7331114-1026000763.95
CDarren Helm428513-316201819.88
DNiklas Kronwall5011112-728000541.85
DXavier Ouellet583912146000793.80
DDanny DeKeyser743710-1729002763.95
CRiley Sheahan7201010-2414000990.00
DJonathan Ericsson51189-263000432.33
DNick Jensen41369-312000506.00
DRyan Sproul27167-86100462.17
LWDrew Miller49516-10160013912.82
LWTyler Bertuzzi7000-1000030.00
RWMitch Callahan40000000020.00
DBrian Lashoff5000-3000010.00
LWTomas Nosek400012000100.00
DRobbie Russo11000-1000060.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Petr Mrazek4626112.9916208611301314.901
Jimmy Howard2211601.919812137567.935
Jared Coreau147113.465431241362.887

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.