NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Philadelphia Flyers (36-32-8)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
RWJakub Voracek76193857-23564022397.95
CClaude Giroux76144256-14385031837.65
CBrayden Schenn73232750-2036160616214.20
RWWayne Simmonds76292049-2196152420514.15
CValtteri Filppula7392938-5240018810.23
DShayne Gostisbehere7072734-20282011803.89
CSean Couturier6012162873300211210.71
CTravis Konecny641117281473001288.59
DIvan Provorov7662228-11320011454.14
DRadko Gudas65516216890001094.59
RWMatt Read6210919482129210.87
CNick Cousins5961016-631100956.32
DMichael Del Zotto4551116-222000836.02
DAndrew MacDonald6721416-1024000593.39
CChris VandeVelde766612-716000659.23
DBrandon Manning613811-1363011823.66
LWMichael Raffl528311-7200036312.70
RWDale Weise585510-417102826.10
CJordan Weal18628460003915.38
LWPierre-Edouard Bellemare76347018000813.70
LWRoman Lyubimov46415-280014010.00
DNick Schultz24044010000230.00
LWTaylor Leier10112-14000714.29
CBoyd Gordon13101-52000812.50
CScott Laughton20000000040.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Steve Mason5530442.7024217731371466.907
Michal Neuvirth2713562.83101114064580.890
Anthony Stolarz42011.7920001696.938

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.