NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Playoffs| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Anaheim Ducks (29-33-9)


2018-19 | 2019-20

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAdam Henrique71261743-32250116915.38
CRyan Getzlaf69132942-16583051439.09
LWRickard Rakell65152742-5123021868.06
RWJakob Silfverberg6621183901442115513.55
DCam Fowler59920290202021177.69
RWDanton Heinen67101626-2103021099.17
DHampus Lindholm5622123-10341011091.83
LWSonny Milano5571623-726102759.33
CSam Steel6561622-1320101857.06
RWCarter Rowney71811195140216312.70
DMichael Del Zotto4921315514000573.51
RWTroy Terry4741115-56000735.48
LWNicolas Deslauriers597613-1920016410.94
LWMax Jones598412-6360101027.84
LWMax Comtois295611-4242003215.63
DJacob Larsson602911-912000583.45
DErik Gudbranson51459095000785.13
DJosh Manson50189-1037000641.56
DBrendan Guhle30448-2100013910.26
CDavid Backes22156-122101342.94
CIsac Lundestrom15044-20000100.00
DJosh Mahura11134-32000119.09
CAndrew Agozzino22123340001010.00
DChristian Djoos1112330000137.69
DMatt Irwin36033-1515000580.00
CSam Carrick9112-30010166.25
RWDaniel Sprong8112-20100175.88
DJani Hakanpaa510112000425.00
RWKiefer Sherwood10011-16000170.00
CChase De Leo10000000010.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
John Gibson5129813.0020265611491552.904
Ryan Miller2312383.109642064685.907
Anthony Stolarz1582.0301020235.943

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.