NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (33-32-11)


2015-16 | 2016-17
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CAleksander Barkov61213152131030514214.79
CVincent Trocheck76223052-104120221510.23
CJonathan Marchessault69292049-183480618315.85
LWThomas Vanek62163046-62050212213.11
RWJaromir Jagr7615274210547021619.32
DKeith Yandle76535400372001663.01
RWReilly Smith74142034-10136131559.03
DJason Demers7691827-853002959.47
LWJussi Jokinen66111627-13374121139.73
LWJonathan Huberdeau25815237132026911.59
DAaron Ekblad68101121-23584122254.44
CColton Sceviour7491221-17231311585.70
CDerek MacKenzie7651015-748010806.25
DMichael Matheson7551015-6340001702.94
DMark Pysyk764111508000814.94
DAlex Petrovic4311213377000462.17
CNick Bjugstad486511-2020100866.98
CDenis Malgin42448-18101517.84
CMichael Sgarbossa34268-64100326.25
CJared McCann29167-14000442.27
CSeth Griffith2405568000210.00
DJakub Kindl36044-1028000380.00
LWShawn Thornton46224-765000375.41
RWShane Harper14213-1180001315.38
CKyle Rau24213-34000219.52
RWPaul Thompson21033-422000190.00
DDylan McIlrath6101-214000333.33

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Roberto Luongo4023262.6817156311041217.915
James Reimer4021452.601615541931117.917
Reto Berra41342.2202010554.907

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.