NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (12-14-4)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau30923321163008610.47
CVincent Trocheck30131831-41862210013.00
CAleksander Barkov291018282102307812.82
DKeith Yandle3031619814000644.69
RWEvgenii Dadonov2271118-343015812.07
RWNick Bjugstad307714-34000858.24
DAaron Ekblad306612436100866.98
LWJamie McGinn304812-513100508.00
RWRadim Vrbata253811-310100565.36
RWColton Sceviour2454918001539.43
CConnor Brickley21268-210000258.00
DMike Matheson29178-624001551.82
CJared McCann19448211102478.51
LWMicheal Haley30257-4730011612.50
CDerek MacKenzie25066-415000380.00
DMark Pysyk30325-1110000436.98
CDenis Malgin13404-320012020.00
DIan McCoshen25303-10160012015.00
DAlexander Petrovic19033-614000130.00
DMacKenzie Weegar17112-22000214.76
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer178973.616733054509.894
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.