Copa Sudamericana
Home | Scoreboard | Match Schedule | Clubs | Player Leaders

ScheduleFixtures

February

Month: 
Tuesday, 4 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-2 Nacional Potosi FBC MelgarVictor Agustin Ugarte
3-0 Coquimbo Unido AraguaFrancisco Sanchez Rumoroso
1-1 Fluminense Union La CaleraMaracana
1-0 Vélez Sarsfield AucasVelez Sarsfield
Wednesday, 5 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Fénix El NacionalAlfredo Victor Viera
2-3 Mineros de Guayana Sportivo LuquenoPolideportivo Cachamay
1-0 Vasco da Gama Oriente PetroleroSao Januario
3-0 Atlético Nacional HuracánAtanasio Girardot
Thursday, 6 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-3 Blooming EmelecR.T. Aguilera
2-0 Millonarios Always ReadyEl Campin
3-0 Union Santa Fe Atlético Mineiro15 de Abril
Tuesday, 11 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Argentinos Jrs. Sport HuancayoDiego Armando Maradona
1-2 Atletico Grau River PlateMonumental Universitario
2-1 Deportivo Cali River Plate (PAR)Deportivo Cali
1-0 Sol de America GoiásLuis Alfonso Giagni
Wednesday, 12 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 Lanús Universidad CatólicaCiudad de Lanus-Nestor Diaz Perez
1-0 Huachipato Deportivo PastoEstadio CAP
3-0 Bahia NacionalItaipava Arena Fonte Nova
0-2 Llaneros LiverpoolEstadio Agustin Tovar
Thursday, 13 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 Zamora Plaza ColoniaEstadio Agustin Tovar
1-0 Independiente FortalezaLibertadores de America
2-0 Cusco Audax ItalianoUNSA Stadium
Tuesday, 18 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
Postponed Nacional BahiaArsenio Erico
0-0 Union La Calera FluminenseEstadio Municipal Nicolas Chahuan
1-0 Aragua Coquimbo UnidoEstadio Olimpico
2-1 Aucas Vélez SarsfieldGonzalo Pozo Ripalda
(4) 0-2 (3) FBC Melgar Nacional PotosiUNSA Stadium
Wednesday, 19 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-1 Huracán Atlético NacionalTomas Adolfo Duco
2-2 Sportivo Luqueno Mineros de GuayanaLuis Alfonso Giagni
0-0 Oriente Petrolero Vasco da GamaR.T. Aguilera
Thursday, 20 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-0 Emelec BloomingGeorge Capwell
1-0 Always Ready MillonariosHernando Siles
2-2 El Nacional FénixOlimpico Atahualpa
2-0 Atlético Mineiro Union Santa FeMineirao
Tuesday, 25 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 River Plate Atletico GrauAlfredo Victor Viera
0-1 Goiás Sol de AmericaSerra Dourada
0-0 Sport Huancayo Argentinos Jrs.Estadio Huancayo
1-3 River Plate (PAR) Deportivo CaliLuis Alfonso Giagni
Wednesday, 26 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-3 Nacional BahiaLuis Alfonso Giagni
5-0 Liverpool LlanerosEstadio Belvedere
0-1 Deportivo Pasto HuachipatoLibertad
2-0 Universidad Católica LanúsGonzalo Pozo Ripalda
Thursday, 27 February 2020
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2:15 PM PT3:15 PM MT4:15 PM CT5:15 PM ET22:15 GMT23:15 22:15 10:15 PM 0:15 KSA9:15 AM AET3:45 (+1) IST5:45 PM VEN2:15 (+1) UAE6:15 AM SST6:15 5:15 3:15 PM MST4:15 PM CST5:15 PM EST17:15 ET17:15 19:15 BRT18:15 4:15 PM CT Plaza Colonia ZamoraEstadio Alberto Suppici
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 6:30 PM CT Audax Italiano CuscoEstadio Nacional
4:30 PM PT5:30 PM MT6:30 PM CT7:30 PM ET0:30 (+1) GMT1:30 0:30 12:30 AM 2:30 KSA11:30 AM AET6:00 (+1) IST8:00 PM VEN4:30 (+1) UAE8:30 AM SST8:30 7:30 5:30 PM MST6:30 PM CST7:30 PM EST19:30 ET19:30 21:30 BRT20:30 6:30 PM CT Fortaleza IndependienteCastelao
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.