UEFA Europa League
Home | Scoreboard | Match Schedule | Standings | Clubs

ScheduleFixtures

August

Month: 
Thursday, 1 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-3 FC Ordabasy Mlada BoleslavKazhimukan Munaitpasov Stadium
4-1 Astana FC Santa ColomaAstana Arena
1-1 Kairat Hapoel Be'er ShevaAlmaty Central Stadium
2-1 Viitorul Constanta GentStadionul Viitorul
0-0 KuPS Kuopio Legia WarsawSavon Sanomat Areena
1-0 Zorya Luhansk FK Buducnost PodgoricaSlavutych Arena
(3) 0-0 (1) CSU Craiova Budapest HonvedNew Stadionul Ion Oblemenco
0-3 BK Häcken AZ AlkmaarBravida Arena
0-4 Levski Sofia AEK LarnacaGeorgi Asparuhov
1-4 Debrecen TorinoNagyerdei Stadion
2-1 Riga FC Piast GliwiceSkonto Stadions
3-2 Malmo DomzaleSwedbank Stadion
2-1 Maccabi Haifa F.C. StrasbourgSammy Ofer Stadium
3-2 Atromitos DAC Dunajska StredaPeristeri Stadium
2-0 FC Vaduz MOL Fehervar FCRheinpark
0-0 Jablonec PyunikStadion Strelnice
1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol Partizani TiranaSheriff Stadium
3-0 Dinamo Tbilisi GabalaBoris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
2-1 HSK Zrinjski Mostar FC UtrechtBijeli Brijeg Stadium
3-1 Apollon Limassol Shamrock RoversNeo GSP Stadium
3-0 Neftchi Baku Arsenal TulaBakcell Arena
0-1 AEL Limassol ArisAEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
0-1 FK Liepaja IFK NorrkopingDaugava Stadium (Liepaja)
0-1 KI Klaksvik FC LuzernSvangaskarð
4-1 Brondby Lechia GdanskBrondby Stadium
4-0 Ludogorets ValurLudogorets Arena
0-0 Progres Niederkorn RangersJosy Barthel
0-0 Esbjerg Shakhtyor SalihorskBlue Water Arena
0-1 Olimpija NK Yeni MalatyasporStadion Stozice
2-2 Gzira United FK VentspilsCentenary Stadium
2-3 Steaua Bucuresti AlashkertStadionul Marin Anastasovici
2-1 Eintracht Frankfurt FC FloraCommerzbank-Arena
2-1 SK Sturm Graz HaugesundLiebenauer Stadium
5-0 Aberdeen Chikhura SachkherePittodrie
(3) 1-0 (4) Osijek CSKA SofiaStadion Gradski vrt
1-0 Linfield FC Havnar BoltfelagWindsor Park
3-1 Spartak Trnava Lokomotiv PlovdivStadion Antona Malatinskeho
4-0 Vitoria de Guimarães Jeunesse EschEstadio Dom Afonso Henriques
3-0 Partizan Connah's Quay NomadsStadion Partizana
1-4 Crusaders WolvesSeaview
1-3 Stjarnan EspanyolStjornuvollur
Tuesday, 6 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-2 FC Ararat Armenia Saburtalo TbilisiRepublican Stadium
1-1 Riga FC HJK HelsinkiDaugava Stadium (Liepaja)
1-2 FK Sutjeska Linfield FCGradski Stadion Bijeljina
Wednesday, 7 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
1-0 SK Slovan Bratislava DundalkTehelne Pole
Thursday, 8 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
5-1 Astana Valletta FCAstana Arena
1-1 AEK Larnaca GentAEK Arena - Georgios Karapatakis
2-2 Sparta Prague TrabzonsporGenerali Arena
0-4 Pyunik WolvesRepublican Stadium
0-2 CSU Craiova AEK AthensVasil Levski National Stadium
2-4 Brondby Sporting BragaBrondby Stadium
0-3 FK Ventspils Vitoria de GuimarãesDaugava Stadium (Riga)
3-0 Malmo HSK Zrinjski MostarSwedbank Stadion
2-3 FC Thun Spartak MoscowStockhorn Arena
3-0 Molde FK ArisAker Stadion
1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol AIKSheriff Stadium
0-1 Haugesund PSV EindhovenHaugesund Stadion
2-2 Neftchi Baku Bnei YehudaBakcell Arena
0-0 Mariupol AZ AlkmaarIllichivets Stadium
4-0 Feyenoord Dinamo TbilisiDe Kuip
1-0 Royal Antwerp Viktoria PlzenKing Baudouin Stadium
1-1 CSKA Sofia Zorya LuhanskVasil Levski National Stadium
0-1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv StrasbourgLokomotiv Stadium (Plovdiv)
1-2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FK SuduvaNetanya Stadium
5-0 Ludogorets The New SaintsLudogorets Arena
1-2 FK Sarajevo BATEBilino Polje
1-1 IFK Norrkoping Hapoel Be'er ShevaOstgotaporten
2-4 Midtjylland RangersMCH Arena
2-0 Rijeka AberdeenStadion HNK Rijeka
3-1 F91 Dudelange Nomme KaljuJosy Barthel
1-2 Austria Wien Apollon LimassolGenerali Arena
0-0 Steaua Bucuresti Mlada BoleslavStadionul Marin Anastasovici
0-5 FC Vaduz Eintracht FrankfurtRheinpark
5-0 Torino Shakhtyor SalihorskOlimpico di Torino
0-0 Legia Warsaw AtromitosPolish Army Stadium
3-1 Partizan Yeni MalatyasporStadion Partizana
0-3 FC Luzern EspanyolSwissporarena
Tuesday, 13 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
0-1 Nomme Kalju F91 DudelangeA Le Coq Arena
3-2 Linfield FC FK SutjeskaWindsor Park
1-3 Dundalk SK Slovan BratislavaTallaght Stadium
Wednesday, 14 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
6-0 Vitoria de Guimarães FK VentspilsEstadio Dom Afonso Henriques
0-2 Atromitos Legia WarsawPeristeri Stadium
0-2 Saburtalo Tbilisi FC Ararat ArmeniaMikheil Meskhi Stadium
Thursday, 15 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
2-2 HJK Helsinki Riga FCTelia 5G -areena
1-1 Dinamo Tbilisi FeyenoordBoris Paichadze Dinamo Arena
2-1 Spartak Moscow FC ThunOtkrytie Arena
1-1 AIK Sheriff TiraspolFriends Arena
0-1 Mlada Boleslav Steaua BucurestiMestsky Stadion Mlada Boleslav
0-0 BATE FK SarajevoNew Borisov Arena
2-1 Bnei Yehuda Neftchi BakuHaMoshava Stadium
2-1 FK Suduva Maccabi Tel-AvivSuduva Stadium
1-0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar MalmoPecara Stadium
3-1 Apollon Limassol Austria WienNeo GSP Stadium
1-0 Zorya Luhansk CSKA SofiaSlavutych Arena
1-1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk TorinoDinamo Stadium
1-0 Yeni Malatyaspor PartizanNew Malatya Stadium
2-1 Trabzonspor Sparta PragueMedical Park Arena
3-1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva IFK NorrkopingYaakov Turner Toto Stadium
0-4 The New Saints LudogoretsRacecourse Ground
1-1 AEK Athens CSU CraiovaOlympic Stadium
2-1 Viktoria Plzen Royal AntwerpDoosan Arena
0-4 Valletta FC AstanaTa'Qali National Stadium
3-1 Aris Molde FKKleanthis Vikelidis
4-0 AZ Alkmaar MariupolAFAS Stadion
3-0 Gent AEK LarnacaGhelamco Arena
1-0 Strasbourg Lokomotiv PlovdivStade de la Meinau
0-0 PSV Eindhoven HaugesundPhilipsstadion
1-0 Eintracht Frankfurt FC VaduzCommerzbank-Arena
0-2 Aberdeen RijekaPittodrie
4-0 Wolves PyunikMolineux
3-1 Sporting Braga BrondbyBraga Municipal
3-1 Rangers MidtjyllandIbrox
3-0 Espanyol FC LuzernRCDE Stadium
Thursday, 22 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
3-0 Astana BATEAstana Arena
2-1 FC Ararat Armenia F91 DudelangeRepublican Stadium
3-0 Malmo Bnei YehudaSwedbank Stadion
0-0 FK Suduva FerencvarosSuduva Stadium
3-0 Feyenoord Hapoel Be'er ShevaDe Kuip
0-0 Ludogorets NK MariborLudogorets Arena
3-1 FC Copenhagen Riga FCTelia Parken
0-0 Legia Warsaw RangersPolish Army Stadium
1-3 AEK Athens TrabzonsporOlympic Stadium
1-1 AZ Alkmaar Royal AntwerpAFAS Stadion
2-1 Gent RijekaGhelamco Arena
1-0 Strasbourg Eintracht FrankfurtStade de la Meinau
3-0 PSV Eindhoven Apollon LimassolPhilipsstadion
0-0 Steaua Bucuresti Vitoria de GuimarãesStadionul Marin Anastasovici
2-0 Celtic AIKCeltic Park
1-0 Sporting Braga Spartak MoscowBraga Municipal
3-2 Linfield FC FK QarabagWindsor Park
2-3 Torino WolvesOlimpico di Torino
2-1 Partizan Molde FKStadion Partizana
3-1 Espanyol Zorya LuhanskRCDE Stadium
1-0 SK Slovan Bratislava PAOKTehelne Pole
Thursday, 29 August 2019
Time/ResultHomeAwayVenue
9:00 AM PT10:00 AM MT11:00 AM CT12:00 PM ET16:00 GMT18:00 17:00 5:00 PM 19:00 KSA2:00 AM AET21:30 IST11:30 AM VEN20:00 UAE12:00 AM SST0:00 23:00 9:00 AM MST10:00 AM CST11:00 AM EST12:00 ET11:00 13:00 BRT12:00 11:00 AM CT FK Qarabag Linfield FCTofik Bakhramov Stadium
9:45 AM PT10:45 AM MT11:45 AM CT12:45 PM ET16:45 GMT18:45 17:45 5:45 PM 19:45 KSA2:45 AM AET22:15 IST12:15 PM VEN20:45 UAE12:45 AM SST0:45 23:45 9:45 AM MST10:45 AM CST11:45 AM EST12:45 ET11:45 13:45 BRT12:45 11:45 AM CT Riga FC FC CopenhagenDaugava Stadium (Riga)
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT PAOK SK Slovan BratislavaToumba Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT AIK CelticFriends Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT BATE AstanaNew Borisov Arena
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Bnei Yehuda MalmoHaMoshava Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Molde FK PartizanAker Stadion
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Apollon Limassol PSV EindhovenNeo GSP Stadium
10:00 AM PT11:00 AM MT12:00 PM CT1:00 PM ET17:00 GMT19:00 18:00 6:00 PM 20:00 KSA3:00 AM AET22:30 IST12:30 PM VEN21:00 UAE1:00 AM SST1:00 0:00 10:00 AM MST11:00 AM CST12:00 PM EST13:00 ET12:00 14:00 BRT13:00 12:00 PM CT Zorya Luhansk EspanyolSlavutych Arena
10:15 AM PT11:15 AM MT12:15 PM CT1:15 PM ET17:15 GMT19:15 18:15 6:15 PM 20:15 KSA3:15 AM AET22:45 IST12:45 PM VEN21:15 UAE1:15 AM SST1:15 0:15 10:15 AM MST11:15 AM CST12:15 PM EST13:15 ET12:15 14:15 BRT13:15 12:15 PM CT Spartak Moscow Sporting BragaOtkrytie Arena
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 12:30 PM CT Trabzonspor AEK AthensMedical Park Arena
10:30 AM PT11:30 AM MT12:30 PM CT1:30 PM ET17:30 GMT19:30 18:30 6:30 PM 20:30 KSA3:30 AM AET23:00 IST1:00 PM VEN21:30 UAE1:30 AM SST1:30 0:30 10:30 AM MST11:30 AM CST12:30 PM EST13:30 ET12:30 14:30 BRT13:30 12:30 PM CT Hapoel Be'er Sheva FeyenoordYaakov Turner Toto Stadium
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Royal Antwerp AZ AlkmaarBosuilstadion
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Rijeka GentStadion HNK Rijeka
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT F91 Dudelange FC Ararat ArmeniaJosy Barthel
11:00 AM PT12:00 PM MT1:00 PM CT2:00 PM ET18:00 GMT20:00 19:00 7:00 PM 21:00 KSA4:00 AM AET23:30 IST1:30 PM VEN22:00 UAE2:00 AM SST2:00 1:00 11:00 AM MST12:00 PM CST1:00 PM EST14:00 ET13:00 15:00 BRT14:00 1:00 PM CT Ferencvaros FK SuduvaGroupama Arena
11:15 AM PT12:15 PM MT1:15 PM CT2:15 PM ET18:15 GMT20:15 19:15 7:15 PM 21:15 KSA4:15 AM AET23:45 IST1:45 PM VEN22:15 UAE2:15 AM SST2:15 1:15 11:15 AM MST12:15 PM CST1:15 PM EST14:15 ET13:15 15:15 BRT14:15 1:15 PM CT NK Maribor LudogoretsLjudski Vrt
11:30 AM PT12:30 PM MT1:30 PM CT2:30 PM ET18:30 GMT20:30 19:30 7:30 PM 21:30 KSA4:30 AM AET0:00 (+1) IST2:00 PM VEN22:30 UAE2:30 AM SST2:30 1:30 11:30 AM MST12:30 PM CST1:30 PM EST14:30 ET13:30 15:30 BRT14:30 1:30 PM CT Eintracht Frankfurt StrasbourgCommerzbank-Arena
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Wolves TorinoMolineux
11:45 AM PT12:45 PM MT1:45 PM CT2:45 PM ET18:45 GMT20:45 19:45 7:45 PM 21:45 KSA4:45 AM AET0:15 (+1) IST2:15 PM VEN22:45 UAE2:45 AM SST2:45 1:45 11:45 AM MST12:45 PM CST1:45 PM EST14:45 ET13:45 15:45 BRT14:45 1:45 PM CT Rangers Legia WarsawIbrox
12:00 PM PT1:00 PM MT2:00 PM CT3:00 PM ET19:00 GMT21:00 20:00 8:00 PM 22:00 KSA5:00 AM AET0:30 (+1) IST2:30 PM VEN23:00 UAE3:00 AM SST3:00 2:00 12:00 PM MST1:00 PM CST2:00 PM EST15:00 ET14:00 16:00 BRT15:00 2:00 PM CT Vitoria de Guimarães Steaua BucurestiEstadio Dom Afonso Henriques
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.