WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Lindsay Whalen12858671129002
Rebekkah Brunson12756441191014
Sylvia Fowles1356103300120136
Maya Moore134414340372104
Seimone Augustus12736000123113
Tanisha Wright11014121110000
Temi Fagbenle1511000010000
Alexis Jones11512000030102
Lynetta Kizer1601220033000
Danielle Robinson11213000011003
Team Totals 1 - 27 55 19 22 3 7 41 19 4 5 24


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Lindsay Whalen 1 28.0 .625 .857 1.000 0.0 2.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 2.00 0.0 17.0
Rebekkah Brunson 1 27.0 .833 1.000 1.000 0.0 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 4.00 1.0 15.0
Sylvia Fowles 1 35.0 .600 1.000 - 2.0 12.0 0.0 1.0 3.0 6.00 5.0 15.0
Maya Moore 1 34.0 .286 .750 .000 2.0 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 4.00 2.0 11.0
Seimone Augustus 1 27.0 .500 - .000 1.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.00 2.0 6.0
Tanisha Wright 1 10.0 .250 .500 1.000 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.0 4.0
Temi Fagbenle 1 5.0 1.000 - - 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 2.0
Alexis Jones 1 15.0 .500 - - 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 2.0 2.0
Lynetta Kizer 1 6.0 .000 1.000 - 1.0 3.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 1.0 2.0
Danielle Robinson 1 12.0 .333 - - 0.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 3.00 1.0 2.0
Team Totals 1 - .491 .864 .429 6.0 41.0 19.0 4.0 5.0 24.0 15.0 76.0
Last updated May 23, 1:43 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.