WNBA Basketball
Scoreboard | Stats | Standings | Teams

Minnesota Lynx

Stats | Roster | Schedule | Transactions

Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA Reb A Stl Blk TO
Sylvia Fowles41112337172200495476
Napheesa Collier413225478101434175419
Damiris Dantas4120163881061625106112
Crystal Dangerfield41031134101241668408
Rachel Banham4699219103866513
Shenise Johnson477829892877406
Lexie Brown257417331941203
Karima Christmas-Kelly22517780361314
Mikiah Herbert Harrigan338415002551232
Bridget Carleton44047240232201
Kayla Alexander41614000010001
Erica McCall21300120060100
Megan Huff2301000031000
Team Totals 4 - 106 257 73 90 19 71 153 59 37 17 70


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Sylvia Fowles 4 27.8 .622 .773 - 3.5 12.3 1.3 1.0 1.8 1.50 3.5 15.8
Napheesa Collier 4 33.0 .532 .800 .250 4.0 8.5 4.3 1.3 1.0 4.75 3.8 14.8
Damiris Dantas 4 30.0 .421 .800 .375 1.5 6.3 2.5 1.5 0.3 3.00 2.5 11.5
Crystal Dangerfield 4 25.8 .324 .833 .250 0.3 1.5 2.0 1.0 0.0 2.00 1.5 9.0
Rachel Banham 4 17.3 .429 .900 .375 0.0 1.5 1.5 1.3 0.3 0.75 3.0 7.5
Shenise Johnson 4 19.3 .276 .889 .250 0.3 1.8 1.8 1.0 0.0 1.50 0.5 6.5
Lexie Brown 2 28.5 .235 1.000 .111 0.5 2.0 0.5 1.0 0.0 1.50 1.5 6.0
Karima Christmas-Kelly 2 12.5 .143 .875 .000 0.5 3.0 0.5 1.5 0.5 2.00 1.0 4.5
Mikiah Herbert Harrigan 3 12.7 .267 - .400 0.3 1.7 0.3 0.7 1.0 0.67 0.7 3.3
Bridget Carleton 4 10.0 .571 .500 .000 0.3 0.8 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.25 0.3 2.5
Kayla Alexander 4 4.0 .250 - - 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.25 1.0 0.5
Erica McCall 2 6.5 - .500 - 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.00 1.5 0.5
Megan Huff 2 1.5 .000 - - 1.0 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.5 0.0
Team Totals 4 - .412 .811 .268 11.0 38.3 14.8 9.3 4.3 16.3 18.5 76.0
Last updated Aug. 4, 1:08 AM ET
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2020 by STATS PERFORM.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS PERFORM is strictly prohibited.